Date/Time
Date(s) - Saturday, August 8, 2020 - Sunday, August 9, 2020
11:30 am - 10:00 am


Saturday 11:30 AM Dual Tees – Sunday 10 AM Straight Tees

Club Championship Day 2 Tee Times

Saturday Tee Times

The Gross Championship Flight will be played from the Blue/Black Combo Tees (played from the straight Black Tees in past years). If you wish to compete for the Gross Club Championship select that option in the Tees drop down and indicate that in the Comments. If you have already registered please email Ryan Walters at ryanscottwalters@hotmail.com

A flighted, individual 2 day tournament.  There will be NO cut after the first day.  Everybody plays Sunday.  If you don’t show up on Sunday you will be charged by the Pro Shop

DAM Cup Points Awarded for the 10 Lowest Net Scores in each Handicap Group (A-B-C-D)

Already Registered

There are currently 5 available spaces out of 104 total spaces.

  • Steven Connolly
  • Larry Rokusek
  • Terry Small
  • Joe Peyer
  • Dave Brown
  • Darin Walter
  • Scott Moehling
  • Michael Duffey
  • Todd Bakken
  • Chris Bouchee
  • Jeff Schanhaar
  • Chris Adams
  • Daniel Johnson
  • David Leaf
  • Ryan Luessenheide
  • Dan Soderquist
  • Tony Reed
  • Christopher Hubbell
  • Pat Litecky
  • Jim McEwen
  • Tom Walters
  • Christopher Carlson
  • Jason Barnhouse
  • Mason Schmitz
  • Chris Martino
  • Greg Beckey
  • Brett Ullen
  • Mark Jacobs
  • Pete Hauck
  • Francisco Rodriguez
  • Victor Igbinovia
  • Mike Frederickson
  • Chris Strom
  • Vance Klingman
  • Lyle Wong
  • Joe Kester
  • Jeff Woodward
  • Ben Smude
  • Rick Hauch
  • Joe Vaa
  • Travis Stifter
  • Tim Gerber
  • Jim Daeffler
  • Jim Meehan
  • David Haas
  • Paul Janssen
  • Bill Daehn
  • Ryan Walters
  • Tom Dorr
  • Ron Waxlax
  • Gary Anderson
  • Jamey Dufner
  • Thomas Bruss
  • Roger Sabot
  • John Korosec
  • Mark Lange
  • Jim Buckentine
  • Dean Hoium
  • James Perry
  • John Oberg
  • Kurt Johnson
  • Dave Ybarra
  • Dan Williams
  • John Borer
  • Greg Blackwood
  • Eric Peterson
  • Tom Murphy
  • Jim Dillenburg
  • Jim Fandrich
  • Ryan Trullinger
  • Paul Mertes
  • Tom Stephan
  • Craig Weitzel
  • Greg Chaput
  • Mike Mueller
  • Scott Lewison
  • Emmet Hanratty
  • Thomas Hanson
  • Noel Quinn
  • Jason Hanratty
  • Kevin Sweeney
  • Dan Starkovich
  • Tony Meyers
  • Thomas Peterson
  • Larry LaFontaine
  • Jerry McLaughlin
  • Doug Quesenberry
  • Don Harris
  • Jack Benson
  • Mike Coleman
  • Mike Murphy
  • Jeff Peters
  • Greg Alstadt
  • Michael Schooley
  • Josh Hernandez
  • Frank Zeman
  • Michael Russ
  • Chris Phillips
  • Kyle Sabot

Bookings

Reservations are closed for this event.

Next 3 Tournaments