Date/Time
Date(s) - Sunday, August 2, 2020
11:48 am


Dan Williams – Chairman

Tee Times

4 Flights determined by total handicap

Team Event:  Pick your Partner – Must be within 8 Strokes of each other.  If you do not choose a partner we will provide one.  Make sure your partner also signs up choosing you!

DAM Cup Points Awarded for the 10 Lowest Net Scores in each Handicap Group (A-B-C-D)

A 2 man team event where the lowest net score of either player is used.  Scoring is done in the Stableford format.  Highest score in each flight wins.

Net ScorePoints Awarded
Double Eagle or Better+6
Eagle+4
Birdie+2
Par+1
Bogie-1
Double Bogie or Worse-3

Already Registered

There are currently 1 available spaces out of 96 total spaces.

  • Terry Small
  • Dave Brown
  • Scott Moehling
  • Michael Duffey
  • Paul Kratoska
  • Todd Bakken
  • Chris Bouchee
  • Chris Adams
  • David Leaf
  • Jim McEwen
  • Christopher Carlson
  • Jason Barnhouse
  • Mason Schmitz
  • Greg Beckey
  • Ryan Walters
  • Brett Ullen
  • Mark Jacobs
  • Lyle Wong
  • Chris Martino
  • Victor Igbinovia
  • Mike Frederickson
  • Chris Strom
  • Joe Kester
  • Jeff Woodward
  • Dennis Longnecker
  • Ben Smude
  • Aaron Barnhouse
  • Wyatt Vaa
  • Jim Meehan
  • Rolf Engwall
  • David Haas
  • Steve Alsum
  • Bill Daehn
  • Tom Dorr
  • Brian Mader
  • Kevin Sweeney
  • Pat Litecky
  • Roger Sabot
  • John Korosec
  • Kory Holm
  • Jim Dillenburg
  • Jim Buckentine
  • Dean Hoium
  • James Perry
  • John Oberg
  • Jason Nordlund
  • Dave Ybarra
  • Dan Williams
  • Ryan Trullinger
  • Kurt Fauteck
  • Craig Weitzel
  • Tom Murphy
  • Jeff Peters
  • Jim Fandrich
  • Dan Soderquist
  • Josh Hernandez
  • Michael Schooley
  • Thomas Hanson
  • Greg Chaput
  • Rick Hauch
  • Greg Alstadt
  • John Borer
  • Noel Quinn
  • Jason Hanratty
  • Paul Mertes
  • Greg Blackwood
  • Jeff Schanhaar
  • Don Harris
  • Emmet Hanratty
  • Dan Starkovich
  • Doug Quesenberry
  • Scott Marquis
  • Tom Stephan
  • Tony Meyers
  • Steven Connolly
  • Cal Durdahl
  • Pete Hancuh
  • Darin Walter
  • Thomas Peterson
  • Pete Hauck
  • Gerry Turnberg
  • Frank Zeman
  • Larry LaFontaine
  • Mike Mueller
  • Larry Rokusek
  • Anthony Peterson
  • Brandon Budnick
  • Travis Stifter
  • Eric Peterson
  • Jack Benson
  • Mike Coleman
  • Michael Russ
  • Paul Janssen
  • Dave Ronholm
  • Tony Meyer

Bookings

Reservations are closed for this event.

Next 3 Tournaments