Date/Time
Date(s) - Saturday, June 15, 2019
11:30 am


Tees Times:  By Time Click Here   By Player  Click Here

Team/Partner: Pick Partner

4 Flights by Handicap – Must be within 8 strokes of your partner.  If you do not choose a partner we will provide one.  Make sure your partner also signs up choosing you!

DAM Cup Points Awarded for the 10 Lowest Net Scores in each Handicap Group (A-B-C-D)

A flighted 2-Man Team event, where the team uses the best 1 GROSS score and the best 1 NET score on each hole.  This can be by the same player.  So there will be 2 Teams that place in the Gross Best Ball and 2 Teams that win in the Net Best Ball.

 

Already Registered

There are currently 1 available spaces out of 91 total spaces.

  • Dennis Longnecker
  • Mike Frederickson
  • Jeff Schanhaar
  • Tom Walters
  • Jason Peterson
  • Jeff Woodward
  • Paul Kratoska
  • Todd Bakken
  • Scott Moehling
  • Gary Anderson
  • Gary Lindman
  • Doug Stolt
  • Chris Bouchee
  • Dave Ulve
  • Greg Beckey
  • Bill Kratoska
  • Mike Wilson
  • Tom Murphy
  • Victor Igbinovia
  • Terry Small
  • Greg Chaput
  • Dean Hoium
  • John Korosec
  • Roger Sabot
  • Jim McEwen
  • David Sobiech
  • Mike Smith
  • Tim Gerber
  • Lyle Wong
  • Mark Colman
  • Josh Hernandez
  • David Haas
  • Daniel Johnson
  • Christopher Hubbell
  • Pete Hauck
  • Pat Litecky
  • Thomas Peterson
  • Darin Walter
  • Pete Hancuh
  • Ryan Walters
  • Steven Connolly
  • Larry Rokusek
  • Joe Peyer
  • Dave Ybarra
  • Rolf Engwall
  • Bill Daehn
  • Joe Conway
  • David Leaf
  • Vance Klingman
  • Jim Buckentine
  • Jim Fandrich
  • Jim Daeffler
  • Ben Smude
  • Mike Widstrom
  • Scott Coffman
  • Chris Adams
  • Sachin Mehta
  • Steve Girouard
  • Brian Mader
  • Kevin Sweeney
  • Scott Marquis
  • Mark Jacobs
  • Tom Stephan
  • Dan Williams
  • Ryan Trullinger
  • Chris Phillips
  • Kory Holm
  • Chris Strom
  • Thomas Bruss
  • Scott Harken
  • Dennis Raddatz
  • Brett Ullen
  • Jake Waldman
  • Mike Felien
  • John Oberg
  • Greg Alstadt
  • Cal Durdahl
  • Doug Quesenberry
  • John Borer
  • Steve Shoemaker
  • Paul Janssen
  • Jace Harken
  • Steve Alsum
  • Tony Reed
  • Ryan Luessenheide
  • Chris Martino
  • Rick Hauch
  • Bob Rannals
  • Dave Brown
  • Francisco Rodriguez

Bookings

Reservations are closed for this event.

Next 3 Tournaments