Date/Time
Date(s) - Saturday, June 6, 2020
11:30 am


Team/Partner: Pick Partner

4 Flights by Handicap – Must be within 8 strokes of your partner.  If you do not choose a partner we will provide one.  Make sure your partner also signs up choosing you!

DAM Cup Points Awarded for the 10 Lowest Net Scores in each Handicap Group (A-B-C-D)

A flighted 2-Man Team event, where the team uses the best 1 GROSS score and the best 1 NET score on each hole.  This can be by the same player.  So there will be 2 Teams that place in the Gross Best Ball and 2 Teams that win in the Net Best Ball.

 

 

Already Registered

There are currently 1 available spaces out of 112 total spaces.

  • Gary Lindman
  • Joe Peyer
  • Dan Williams
  • Larry Rokusek
  • Dave Brown
  • Pete Hauck
  • Jim Buckentine
  • Scott Moehling
  • Terry Small
  • Michael Duffey
  • Paul Kratoska
  • Todd Bakken
  • Chris Bouchee
  • Doug Stolt
  • James Perry
  • Lyle Wong
  • Jeff Schanhaar
  • Daniel Johnson
  • Mike Frederickson
  • Jeff Peters
  • Tom Murphy
  • Joe Conway
  • David Leaf
  • Ryan Luessenheide
  • Josh Hernandez
  • Ed Speck
  • David Haas
  • Victor Igbinovia
  • Pat Litecky
  • Mike Widstrom
  • Jim Dillenburg
  • Christopher Carlson
  • Chris Strom
  • Bill Daehn
  • Joe Kester
  • John Oberg
  • Dan Soderquist
  • Jim McEwen
  • Don Solberg
  • Keith Mus
  • Jim Fandrich
  • Steve Alsum
  • Jack Benson
  • Tom Walters
  • Francisco Rodriguez
  • Jason Barnhouse
  • Aaron Barnhouse
  • Brett Ullen
  • Mason Schmitz
  • Sachin Mehta
  • Chris Martino
  • Dave Ybarra
  • Derek Nelson
  • Scott Lewison
  • Greg Beckey
  • Dennis Longnecker
  • Tony Meyers
  • Yul Kim
  • Eric Peterson
  • Ryan Walters
  • Jon Nash
  • Mark Jacobs
  • Darin Walter
  • Steven Connolly
  • Blake Guyer
  • Vance Klingman
  • Kurt Johnson
  • Larry LaFontaine
  • Dean Hoium
  • Greg Alstadt
  • Mike Murphy
  • Dan Starkovich
  • Tom Dorr
  • Paul Janssen
  • Jason Hanratty
  • Mike Eicher
  • Emmet Hanratty
  • Chris Phillips
  • Chris Adams
  • Greg Chaput
  • Dennis Raddatz
  • Thomas Peterson
  • Kevin Sweeney
  • Mark Ryan
  • Ryan Trullinger
  • Joe Vaa
  • Noel Quinn
  • Kory Holm
  • Mike Coleman
  • Wyatt Vaa
  • Tony Reed
  • Thomas Bruss
  • Roger Sabot
  • Mike Mueller
  • Jason Peterson
  • Jim Daeffler
  • Kyle Sabot
  • Rolf Engwall
  • Tom Stephan
  • Rick Hauch
  • Doug Quesenberry
  • Gerry Turnberg
  • Paul Mertes
  • Scott Marquis
  • Brian Mader
  • Jeff Woodward
  • Mark Lange
  • Jason Klatte
  • Theodore Toune
  • Jason Nordlund
  • Scott Airey

Bookings

Reservations are closed for this event.

Next 3 Tournaments