Date/Time
Date(s) - Saturday, June 1, 2019
11:30 am


Tees: Dual Tees.  Tee Times below

EMGA 1-2-3 Best Ball    
Sponsored by EdinburghUSA Pro Shop
Don Berry
Saturday June 1, 2019
TeeTimePlayersTeeTimePlayers
111:30Johnson, Kurt112:24Hauch, Rick
111:30Colman, Mark112:24Johnson, Daniel
111:30Bruss, Thomas112:24Jacobs, Mark
111:30Hernandez, Josh112:24Meyers, Tony
111:39Durdahl, Cal112:33Blanchard, Todd
111:39Meehan, Jim112:33Waldman, Jacob
111:39Moehling, Scott112:33Oberg, John
111:39Duffey, Mike112:33Martino, Chris
111:48Leaf, David112:42Klingman, Vance
111:48Reed, Tony112:42Anderson, Gary
111:48Russ, Michael112:42Smith, Mike
111:48Harken, Scott112:42Bakken, Todd
111:57Lewison, Scott112:51Sabot, Kyle
111:57Klatte, Jason112:51Hancuh, Pete
111:57Ybarra, Dave112:51Mader, Brian
111:57Soderquist, Dan112:51Peterson, Thomas
112:06Luessenheide, Ryan11:00Conway, Joe
112:06Haas, David11:00Brown, Dave
112:06Hauck, Pete11:00Blackwood, Gregory
112:06Buckentine, Jim11:00Rokusek, Larry
112:15Peyer, Joe
112:15Kennedy, Diarmuid
112:15Alsum, Steve
112:15Chaput, Greg
1011:30Rannals, Bob1012:24Mertes, Paul
1011:30Mehta, Sachin1012:24Williams, Dan
1011:30Connolly, Steven1012:24Schanhaar, Jeff
1011:30Felien, Mike1012:24Marquis, Scott
1011:39Phillips, Chris1012:33Smude, Ben
1011:39Borer, John1012:33Sabot, Roger
1011:39Rosendahl, Jordan1012:33Quesenberry, Doug
1011:39Gerber, Tim1012:33Turnberg, Gerry
1011:48Wong, Lyle1012:42Kratoska, Paul
1011:48Walters, Tom1012:42Hoium, Dean
1011:48Frederickson, Mike1012:42Small, Terry
1011:48Korosec, John1012:42Kratoska, Bill
1011:57Adams, Chris1012:51Janssen, Paul
1011:57Igbinovia, Victor1012:51Ullen, Brett
1011:57Coffman, Scott1012:51Peterson, Jason
1011:57Nelson, Derek1012:51Wilson, Mike
1012:06Starkovich, Dan101:00Longnecker, Dennis
1012:06Alstadt, Greg101:00Walters, Ryan
1012:06Lindman, Gary101:00Lafontaine, Larry
1012:06Raddatz, Dennis101:00Widstrom, Mike
1012:15Fandrich, Jim
1012:15Hubbell, Christopher
1012:15Daeffler, Jim
1012:15Holm, Kory

Team Event – 2 Flights: AB or CD Flights (2 A Players with 2 B Players or 2 C Players with 2 D Players)

DAM Cup Points Awarded for the 10 Lowest Net Scores in each Handicap Group (A-B-C-D)

A flighted (AB / CD) Team NET event, where the team uses the best 1 NET score on the par 3s, the best 2 NET scores on the Par 4s and the best 3 NET scores on the Par 5s.

NOTE: During the round, all players must record their GROSS score for each hole.

Already Registered

There are currently 3 available spaces out of 88 total spaces.

  • Tony Meyers
  • Gerry Turnberg
  • Dan Williams
  • Steven Connolly
  • Daniel Johnson
  • Dave Brown
  • Scott Moehling
  • Mark Colman
  • Pete Hauck
  • Tom Walters
  • Scott Coffman
  • Todd Bakken
  • Jason Peterson
  • Jeff Woodward
  • Tim Gerber
  • Gary Anderson
  • Jordan Rosendahl
  • Dennis Longnecker
  • David Sobiech
  • Gary Lindman
  • Mike Widstrom
  • Lyle Wong
  • Mike Frederickson
  • Jim Buckentine
  • Mark Jacobs
  • Mike Wilson
  • Larry Rokusek
  • Sachin Mehta
  • Jim Meehan
  • Greg Beckey
  • Scott Marquis
  • Paul Kratoska
  • Bill Kratoska
  • Kory Holm
  • Victor Igbinovia
  • Dave Ybarra
  • Greg Chaput
  • Christopher Hubbell
  • Chris Adams
  • Scott Lewison
  • Pete Hancuh
  • Dennis Raddatz
  • Dean Hoium
  • Dan Starkovich
  • Brian Mader
  • Paul Mertes
  • John Korosec
  • Roger Sabot
  • Joe Conway
  • David Leaf
  • Cal Durdahl
  • Chris Martino
  • Kurt Johnson
  • Jeff Schanhaar
  • Bob Rannals
  • Brett Ullen
  • Bill Daehn
  • Ryan Luessenheide
  • Thomas Bruss
  • Ryan Walters
  • Larry LaFontaine
  • John Oberg
  • Mike Smith
  • Josh Hernandez
  • Scott Harken
  • Chris Phillips
  • Greg Blackwood
  • Jason Klatte
  • Jim Daeffler
  • David Haas
  • Jake Waldman
  • Doug Quesenberry
  • Vance Klingman
  • Steve Alsum
  • Mike Felien
  • Thomas Peterson
  • John Borer
  • Greg Alstadt
  • Michael Russ
  • Dan Soderquist
  • Kyle Sabot
  • Ben Smude
  • Paul Janssen
  • Joe Peyer
  • Rick Hauch

Bookings

Reservations are closed for this event.